PAUL BUFFET 1974. Ecole du XXe siècle.

Lot 50
Estimation :
20 - 40 EUR
PAUL BUFFET 1974. School of the XXth century. Mask, oil on canvas, signed lower right PAUL BUFFET 1974. Dimensions : 50 x 61 cm. Accidents and restorations