Ecole du XXe siècle. Personne avec d'agneau a cote de la riviere

Lot 32
Estimation :
20 - 40 EUR
School of the 20th century. Person with lambs by the river. Oil on canvas. Dimensions : 53 x 67,5 cm. Accidents and restorations