Ecole Française du XVIIIe siècle. Scene de pêche. Cadre sous verre en bois doré et sculpté.

Lot 244
Result : 75EUR
French school of the 18th century. Fishing scene. Gilded and carved wooden frame under glass. Glass accident. 23 x25 cm