NEVERS-MONTAGNON. Plat en faïence polychromée à décor de fleurs rouge et bleu.

Lot 64
NEVER-MOUNTAIN. Polychrome earthenware dish decorated with red and blue flowers. Traces of use. 28 x 37 cm.