Lot n° 32
Estimation :
30 - 40
Result without fees
: 70EUR
[TOULOUSE] :Louis de la Roque, Armorial de... - Lot 32 - Alexandre Landre Semur
[TOULOUSE] :Louis de la Roque, Armorial de la noblesse de Languedoc, 1vol in-4 broché, Toulouse - Paris 1866. Accident.