GIEN. Grand plat en faïence émaillée à décor polychrome d'une grande armoirie avec l'inscription "Dun Non Fata Negent".

Lot 93
Result : 50EUR
UNDRESSED. Large glazed earthenware dish with polychrome decoration of a large coat of arms with the inscription "Dun Non Fata Negent". Traces of use. 36 x 46 cm.